2014

Чемпионат Украины по шахматам

среди юношей и девушек до 10 лет

  

  

БЫСТРЫЕ ШАХМАТЫ

БЛИЦ

 

 

 

Rank

Name

Score

Fed.

M/F

Rating

TPR

W-We

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Позняк Назар 1

8.0

АРК

M

2020

2292

+2.52

55.0

1

1

½

1

½

1

1

1

1

2

Волощук Илья 1

7.0

ОДЕ

M

1944

2131

+2.10

53.5

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

3

Билич Алексей 1

7.0

ЧНО

M

1919

2137

+2.47

47.5

1

0

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

4

Митусов Семен 1

6.5

ДОН

M

1897

2085

+2.29

48.0

0

1

0

1

1

1

1

½

1

5

Матвеев Артем 1

6.5

НИК

M

1926

2073

+1.77

41.0

1

1

0

1

1

½

0

1

1

6

Прыдун Андрей 1

6.0

ЛЬВ

M

2028

2069

+0.46

53.5

1

1

1

1

½

0

1

½

0

7

Ларкин Владислав 1

6.0

НИК

M

1976

2036

+0.71

51.5

1

1

½

1

½

1

0

0

1

8

Малеванный Юлиан 1

6.0

И-Ф

M

1898

2039

+1.76

48.0

0

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

0

9

Нелепов Никита

6.0

НИК

M

1900

2068

+2.04

47.0

1

1

½

0

½

1

0

1

1

10

Тарасенко Михаил 1

6.0

ДНЕ

M

1927

1988

+0.80

42.0

1

1

0

1

1

0

0

1

1

11

Домальчук-Йонассон Але

5.5

ОДЕ

M

1966

1995

+0.39

47.0

1

1

0

0

1

1

1

½

0

12

Шамян Артур 1

5.5

НИК

M

1887

1984

+1.22

47.0

0

1

1

1

0

½

1

0

1

13

Лаптий Назар

5.5

ЧНИ

M

1900

2000

+1.25

46.5

1

1

1

1

½

0

0

0

1

14

Баруди Даниил 1

5.5

ОДЕ

M

1922

1945

+0.28

44.5

1

0

0

1

1

½

1

1

0

15

Доценко Евгений

5.5

НИК

M

1900

1980

+1.00

43.0

1

1

½

0

0

1

½

½

1

16

Бондарь Дмитрий 1

5.5

ХАР

M

1959

1943

-0.17

41.5

1

0

0

1

1

0

1

½

1

17

Тарасенко Владислав 1

5.5

ОДЕ

M

1916

1946

+0.39

41.5

½

0

1

½

1

1

1

½

0

18

Простяков Евгений

5.5

НИК

M

1800

1916

+1.45

35.0

0

1

0

½

0

1

1

1

1

19

Мелкумянц Александр 1

5.0

КИЕ

M

1979

1962

-0.24

48.5

1

1

1

0

0

0

1

1

0

20

Никоненко Илья

5.0

ДНЕ

M

1942

1950

+0.07

48.0

1

1

½

0

1

½

0

0

1

21

Соколан Федор 1

5.0

НИК

M

1875

1969

+1.14

47.5

0

1

1

0

1

1

1

0

0

22

Шкарупило Максим 1

5.0

ДНЕ

M

1910

1930

+0.21

39.5

1

0

1

0

1

0

1

0

1

23

Беловол Богдан

5.0

НИК

M

1905

1874

-0.34

39.0

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

1

24

Смирнов Максим 1

4.5

КИЕ

M

2008

1910

-1.20

48.5

1

1

1

0

0

1

0

½

0

25

Горошков Максим 1

4.5

ОДЕ

M

1965

1896

-0.83

43.0

1

1

0

1

0

0

1

½

0

26

Фиялковский Кирилл

4.5

ДНЕ

M

1700

1864

+1.93

43.0

0

1

0

1

1

½

0

0

1

27

Гищук Андрей

4.5

ЛЬВ

M

1914

1843

-0.87

40.0

0

1

½

1

½

½

½

½

0

28

Чарквиани Иракли

4.5

НИК

M

1800

1878

+0.96

39.5

0

1

½

0

1

1

0

1

0

29

Широбоков Никита

4.5

ПОЛ

M

1800

1897

+1.19

39.5

0

1

1

1

0

0

1

½

0

30

Алиев Павел

4.5

ХЕР

M

1800

1837

+0.44

35.0

0

0

0

1

1

½

1

1

0

31

Омельченко Иван

4.5

НИК

M

1900

1805

-1.18

34.5

1

0

0

½

0

1

1

0

1

32

Овсепян Марат 1

4.0

ХЕР

M

1981

1824

-1.89

43.0

½

0

1

½

0

0

1

1

0

33

Юсеф Ян 1

4.0

ДОН

M

1880

1868

-0.10

43.0

½

1

½

0

0

1

0

1

0

34

Илюшкин Алексей

4.0

НИК

M

1800

1836

+0.47

42.0

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

0

35

Тюпенко Михаил 1

4.0

НИК

M

1910

1826

-1.01

38.0

1

0

1

0

0

1

1

0

0

36

Никоненко Владислав

4.0

ДНЕ

M

1909

1791

-1.38

37.5

1

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

1

37

Лукьяненко Евгений

4.0

НИК

M

1800

1798

+0.00

37.0

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

0

1

38

Кажаев Сергей

4.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1766

-0.39

36.0

0

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

39

Макаров Олег

4.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1809

+0.13

35.5

0

0

1

1

0

1

0

0

1

40

Мисюра Данил

4.0

НИК

M

1800

1768

-0.39

32.5

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

+

1

41

Милев Александр

3.5

НИК

M

1800

1753

-0.58

41.0

1

0

0

0

1

½

0

1

0

42

Мельник Роман

3.5

ОДЕ

M

1800

1734

-0.69

36.5

½

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

+

43

Иванчук Сергей 1

3.5

РОВ

M

1852

1741

-1.37

34.0

0

1

0

0

1

½

0

1

0

44

Ковальчук Иван

3.5

КИР

M

1800

1735

-0.82

33.5

0

0

1

1

0

½

0

0

1

45

Яцковина Роман 1

3.0

ЛЬВ

M

1903

1724

-2.15

42.5

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

46

Бохнак Тимофей

3.0

ОДЕ

M

1700

1621

-0.79

33.0

0

0

+

0

0

1

1

0

0

47

Ярмоленко Роман

3.0

НИК

M

1700

1621

-0.79

31.0

0

+

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

48

Герасименко Алексей

3.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1672

-1.54

30.5

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

49

Ковальчук Роман

2.5

КИР

M

1600

1577

-0.22

32.5

+

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

½

50

Кузнецов Роман

2.5

НИК

M

1800

1573

-2.24

31.5

0

0

½

0

1

0

+

0

0

51

Молчанов Евгений

2.5

ХЕР

M

1800

1544

-2.54

28.5

0

0

0

+

0

0

0

1

½

52

Велинский Юрий

2.5

КИЕ

M

1700

1537

-1.54

28.0

0

0

½

0

+

0

0

0

1

53

Андреев Алексей

1.0

НИК

M

1800

1048

-4.18

25.5

0

0

0

0

0

+

0

0

0

 

Final

Rank

Name

Flags

Score

Fed.

M/F

Rating

TPR

W-We

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Заритовская Маргарита 1

7.0

ДОН

F

2064

2095

+0.31

47.0

0

1

1

½

1

1

1

1

½

2

Кельбас Анастасия 1

6.5

СУМ

F

1860

2079

+2.64

50.0

1

½

1

1

1

1

1

0

0

3

Дзятко Евгения 1

6.5

ХМЕ

F

1890

2057

+2.02

48.5

1

1

1

1

0

0

½

1

1

4

Руккас Алена 1

6.0

ХАР

F

1827

2006

+2.15

46.5

½

½

1

1

0

1

½

1

½

5

Дубовик Анастасия

6.0

ДНЕ

F

1970

1987

+0.25

44.5

½

0

1

1

0

1

½

1

1

6

Васковец Аксиния 1

5.5

И-Ф

F

1889

1978

+1.10

49.0

1

1

1

0

1

0

½

0

1

7

Алексеенко Юлия 1

5.0

ХАР

F

1865

1886

+0.22

41.5

1

0

0

1

1

1

0

0

1

8

Вилинская Любовь 1

5.0

КИЕ

F

1895

1859

-0.45

40.0

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

1

0

9

Тихонова Алеся

5.0

НИК

F

1800

1851

+0.53

37.0

0

0

1

1

0

0

+

1

1

10

Веремьюк Вероника 1

4.5

КИЕ

F

1876

1879

+0.06

46.0

1

0

1

½

1

1

0

0

0

11

Гребенщикова Елизавета

4.5

ДНЕ

F

1945

1862

-1.01

44.0

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

0

½

12

Шамрай Анна

4.5

НИК

F

1800

1734

-0.76

32.5

0

½

0

+

1

0

1

0

1

13

Грызлова София

4.5

ОДЕ

F

1800

1783

-0.23

32.0

0

0

+

½

0

1

½

1

½

14

Близнюк Софья

4.0

НИК

F

1800

1772

-0.41

39.5

0

1

0

1

0

½

½

+

0

15

Мащенко Тамила

4.0

ДНЕ

F

1900

1750

-1.68

37.0

1

0

½

½

0

1

0

0

+

16

Григорьева Анна

4.0

ОДЕ

F

1800

1709

-1.06

30.0

0

½

0

0

+

½

1

0

1

17

Лыщенко Полина

3.0

ХЕР

F

1700

1650

-0.51

34.5

0

1

½

0

0

+

0

½

0

18

Муханова Елизавета

3.0

ОДЕ

F

1700

1625

-0.73

33.0

0

+

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

19

Ярышкина Ирина

н

1.5

ХЕР

F

1700

1354

-2.44

36.5

+

0

0

0

0

0

0

½

0

 

 Rank

Name

Flags

Score

Fed.

M/F

Rating

TPR

W-We

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Прыдун Андрей 1

8.0

ЛЬВ

M

2028

2274

+2.20

50.0

1

1

1

1

1

½

1

½

1

2

Митусов Семен 1

7.0

ДОН

M

1897

2173

+3.20

50.5

1

1

1

1

0

0

1

1

1

3

Баруди Даниил 1

7.0

ОДЕ

M

1922

2148

+2.56

47.0

1

1

½

1

0

1

1

½

1

4

Бондарь Дмитрий 1

6.5

ХАР

M

1959

2080

+1.46

43.5

1

1

½

0

1

1

0

1

1

5

Юсеф Ян 1

6.0

ДОН

M

1880

2070

+2.30

56.5

½

1

1

1

1

½

0

1

0

6

Матвеев Артем 1

6.0

НИК

M

1926

2041

+1.39

52.5

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

0

0

7

Волощук Илья 1

6.0

ОДЕ

M

1944

2038

+1.12

51.5

1

0

1

1

1

0

1

1

0

8

Овсепян Марат 1

6.0

ХЕР

M

1981

2033

+0.61

42.5

½

½

½

0

½

1

1

1

1

9

Шамян Артур 1

6.0

НИК

M

1887

2030

+1.73

41.5

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

1

1

10

Гищук Андрей

6.0

ЛЬВ

M

1914

1966

+0.57

36.5

0

0

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

11

Позняк Назар 1

5.5

АРК

M

2020

1999

-0.22

47.0

0

½

1

1

1

0

1

0

1

12

Мелкумянц Александр 1

5.5

КИЕ

M

1979

2013

+0.43

46.0

1

1

0

1

½

0

1

1

0

13

Малеванный Юлиан 1

5.5

И-Ф

M

1898

1982

+1.07

43.0

0

1

1

0

0

1

½

1

1

14

Ларкин Владислав 1

5.0

НИК

M

1976

1962

-0.21

50.0

1

1

0

1

1

1

0

0

0

15

Смирнов Максим 1

5.0

КИЕ

M

2008

1939

-0.86

45.0

1

1

0

0

0

1

½

1

½

16

Тюпенко Михаил 1

5.0

НИК

M

1910

1927

+0.20

45.0

1

0

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

17

Лаптий Назар

5.0

ЧНИ

M

1900

1940

+0.47

44.5

1

½

0

0

1

0

1

1

½

18

Нелепов Никита

5.0

НИК

M

1900

1878

-0.24

44.5

1

0

0

1

1

1

1

0

0

19

Домальчук-Йонассон Але

5.0

ОДЕ

M

1966

1932

-0.43

41.5

1

½

½

1

0

0

0

1

1

20

Чарквиани Иракли

5.0

НИК

M

1800

1915

+1.40

38.5

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

1

21

Беловол Богдан

5.0

НИК

M

1905

1872

-0.40

36.5

0

1

1

0

0

0

1

1

1

22

Тарасенко Михаил 1

4.5

ДНЕ

M

1927

1924

-0.03

47.0

1

1

1

0

½

1

0

0

0

23

Тарасенко Владислав 1

4.5

ОДЕ

M

1916

1887

-0.36

41.0

1

0

0

1

1

0

1

0

½

24

Простяков Евгений

4.5

НИК

M

1800

1882

+1.00

40.0

1

0

0

1

0

1

0

½

1

25

Милев Александр

4.5

НИК

M

1800

1874

+0.91

39.5

0

1

0

0

1

1

0

1

½

26

Соколан Федор 1

4.0

НИК

M

1875

1881

+0.09

42.0

0

1

0

1

1

1

0

0

0

27

Доценко Евгений

4.0

НИК

M

1900

1816

-0.95

40.5

0

1

1

1

0

1

0

0

0

28

Герасименко Алексей

4.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1777

-0.25

40.5

0

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

1

29

Никоненко Илья

4.0

ДНЕ

M

1942

1841

-1.19

40.0

1

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

30

Шкарупило Максим 1

4.0

ДНЕ

M

1910

1816

-1.12

40.0

0

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

31

Никоненко Владислав

4.0

ДНЕ

M

1909

1838

-0.86

39.5

1

0

1

0

1

½

0

0

½

32

Ковальчук Иван

4.0

КИР

M

1800

1774

-0.29

39.0

0

0

1

0

½

½

0

1

1

33

Иванчук Сергей 1

4.0

РОВ

M

1852

1813

-0.45

37.0

0

0

0

1

½

½

1

½

½

34

Фиялковский Кирилл

4.0

ДНЕ

M

1700

1791

+1.12

29.0

0

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

35

Илюшкин Алексей

4.0

НИК

M

1800

1785

-0.16

24.5

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

1

1

36

Билич Алексей 1

3.5

ЧНО

M

1919

1813

-1.32

43.5

1

0

1

1

0

½

0

0

0

37

Мисюра Данил

3.5

НИК

M

1800

1776

-0.31

33.5

1

0

0

0

½

0

1

1

0

38

Алиев Павел

3.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1741

-0.70

41.0

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

0

0

39

Мельник Роман

3.0

ОДЕ

M

1800

1720

-0.94

37.0

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

40

Макаров Олег

3.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1746

-0.64

34.0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

41

Кулиш Антон

3.0

НИК

M

1800

1713

-1.03

32.5

0

0

0

0

1

1

1

0

0

42

Молчанов Евгений

3.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1715

-1.02

29.0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

0

43

Ковальчук Роман

3.0

КИР

M

1600

1697

+1.02

26.0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

44

Кажаев Сергей

2.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1572

-2.59

32.5

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

45

Кузнецов Роман

0.5

НИК

M

1800

1347

-4.09

32.0

0

0

½

0

0

0

0

0

0

46

Андреев Алексей

0.5

НИК

M

1800

1340

-4.19

29.0

0

0

½

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

Rank

 

Name

 

Score

 

Fed.

 

M/F

 

Rating

 

TPR

 

W-We

 

BH

 

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

1

Алексеенко Юлия 1

8.5

ХАР

F

1865

2320

+4.12

46.5

1

1

1

1

1

½

1

1

1

2

Заритовская Маргарита 1

6.5

ДОН

F

2064

2028

-0.30

44.5

0

1

1

½

1

0

1

1

1

3

Дубовик Анастасия

6.0

ДНЕ

F

1970

2016

+0.55

47.5

1

0

1

½

1

1

0

1

½

4

Кельбас Анастасия 1

5.5

СУМ

F

1860

1974

+1.41

48.5

0

1

1

1

1

½

1

0

0

5

Тихонова Алеся

5.5

НИК

F

1800

1966

+2.04

43.5

0

1

½

1

0

1

0

1

1

6

Дзятко Евгения 1

5.0

ХМЕ

F

1890

1927

+0.43

49.5

1

½

1

0

0

1

1

½

0

7

Близнюк Софья

5.0

НИК

F

1800

1905

+1.21

40.0

1

1

0

0

0

1

½

½

1

8

Руккас Алена 1

4.5

ХАР

F

1827

1888

+0.73

45.0

1

½

0

0

1

1

0

0

1

9

Веремьюк Вероника 1

4.5

КИЕ

F

1876

1847

-0.34

39.5

1

0

½

1

0

0

1

0

1

10

Гребенщикова Елизавета

4.0

ДНЕ

F

1945

1824

-1.42

37.0

0

0

1

1

1

0

0

1

0

11

Грызлова София

4.0

ОДЕ

F

1800

1830

+0.35

37.0

½

0

0

½

1

0

1

1

0

12

Васковец Аксиния 1

3.5

И-Ф

F

1889

1772

-1.43

34.5

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

0

½

13

Вилинская Любовь 1

3.5

КИЕ

F

1895

1764

-1.61

32.5

½

1

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

14

Мащенко Тамила

2.5

ДНЕ

F

1900

1655

-2.98

34.0

0

0

1

½

0

0

0

1

0

15

Шамрай Анна

2.0

НИК

F

1800

1654

-1.64

35.0

1

0

0

½

0

½

0

0

0

16

Лыщенко Полина

1.5

ХЕР

F

1700

1586

-1.12

33.5

0

0

0

½

0

½

½

0

0

 

 

КЛАССИКА - ЮНОШИ

КЛАССИКА - ДЕВУШКИ

 

 

 

Rank

Name

Score

Fed.

M/F

Rating

TPR

W-We

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Домальчук-Йонассон Але

7.5

ОДЕ

M

1966

2126

+1.67

47.5

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

½

2

Тарасенко Владислав 1

7.0

ОДЕ

M

1916

2162

+2.83

56.5

1

1

1

1

½

½

0

1

1

3

Ларкин Владислав 1

7.0

НИК

M

1976

2131

+1.71

52.5

1

1

1

½

0

1

1

1

½

4

Бондарь Дмитрий 1

7.0

ХАР

M

1959

2121

+1.78

52.5

1

1

½

1

½

1

0

1

1

5

Баруди Даниил 1

7.0

ОДЕ

M

1922

2119

+2.22

50.5

1

1

1

1

½

½

1

0

1

6

Волощук Илья 1

7.0

ОДЕ

M

1944

2116

+1.94

49.0

1

0

1

1

1

½

1

1

½

7

Смирнов Максим 1

6.5

КИЕ

M

2008

2050

+0.49

50.0

1

1

1

0

½

½

1

1

½

8

Позняк Назар 1

6.5

АРК

M

2020

2040

+0.28

48.5

1

1

0

1

1

0

½

1

1

9

Лаптий Назар

6.5

ЧНИ

M

1900

1991

+1.16

48.0

1

0

1

1

0

1

1

½

1

10

Никоненко Илья

6.5

ДНЕ

M

1942

2012

+0.87

44.0

1

½

0

1

1

½

1

½

1

11

Кварцхелия Давид

6.5

ХАР

M

1900

1988

+1.04

42.5

1

0

0

1

1

1

½

1

1

12

Прыдун Андрей 1

6.0

ЛЬВ

M

2028

2027

-0.01

55.0

1

1

1

0

1

½

½

0

1

13

Матвеев Артем 1

6.0

НИК

M

1926

2015

+1.06

50.5

1

1

0

1

1

1

1

0

0

14

Шамян Артур 1

6.0

НИК

M

1887

1997

+1.34

49.5

1

1

0

1

½

½

0

1

1

15

Кушко Дмитрий 1

6.0

ХАР

M

1944

2023

+0.94

47.5

1

1

½

½

½

1

½

1

0

16

Овсепян Марат 1

6.0

ХЕР

M

1981

1956

-0.29

43.0

1

1

0

0

0

1

1

1

1

17

Алиев Павел

6.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1955

+1.84

42.0

1

0

0

1

1

1

1

0

1

18

Билич Алексей 1

5.5

ЧНО

M

1919

1955

+0.46

51.0

1

1

½

1

1

1

0

0

0

19

Митусов Семен 1

5.5

ДОН

M

1897

2011

+1.44

51.0

1

1

½

0

1

½

½

1

0

20

Юсеф Ян 1

5.5

ДОН

M

1880

1968

+1.10

50.0

1

1

1

0

½

1

0

0

1

21

Беловол Богдан

5.5

НИК

M

1905

1931

+0.37

49.5

1

1

1

½

0

½

0

1

½

22

Мелкумянц Александр 1

5.5

КИЕ

M

1979

1963

-0.15

49.0

1

0

1

1

1

0

½

1

0

23

Тарасенко Михаил 1

5.5

ДНЕ

M

1927

1940

+0.20

48.0

1

1

1

1

½

0

0

0

1

24

Макаров Олег

5.5

ХЕР

M

1800

1946

+1.79

46.0

0

1

0

1

½

1

1

1

0

25

Широбоков Никита

5.5

ПОЛ

M

1800

1927

+1.58

45.5

0

1

1

0

1

1

1

0

½

26

Линев Артем 1

5.5

ЛУГ

M

1889

1884

+0.03

44.5

0

1

1

1

½

½

½

0

1

27

Гуляев Илья

5.5

НИК

M

1800

1885

+1.07

44.0

1

0

1

0

1

0

1

1

½

28

Ковальчук Иван

5.5

КИР

M

1800

1955

+1.90

44.0

1

1

½

0

0

1

0

1

1

29

Малеванный Юлиан 1

5.5

И-Ф

M

1898

1934

+0.49

43.5

1

0

½

1

0

1

1

1

0

30

Панчак Юрий

5.5

НИК

M

1600

1918

+3.65

43.0

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

½

1

31

Лемиш Александр

5.5

ЛУГ

M

1800

1943

+1.76

41.5

0

1

1

0

0

1

1

½

1

32

Яцковина Роман 1

5.5

ЛЬВ

M

1903

1853

-0.52

40.0

1

0

0

1

1

1

1

0

½

33

Галапуп Сергей 1

5.0

ТЕР

M

1900

1915

+0.18

47.0

1

1

½

½

½

0

½

0

1

34

Доценко Евгений

5.0

НИК

M

1900

1881

-0.26

46.5

1

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

0

35

Гищук Андрей

5.0

ЛЬВ

M

1914

1898

-0.24

45.5

1

1

0

1

½

0

0

½

1

36

Лукьяненко Евгений

5.0

НИК

M

1800

1897

+1.14

45.5

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

1

0

37

Милев Александр

5.0

НИК

M

1800

1913

+1.35

45.5

0

1

1

0

1

1

0

0

1

38

Чарквиани Иракли

5.0

НИК

M

1800

1874

+0.89

42.5

0

1

½

1

½

0

1

0

1

39

Ковалев Владимир

5.0

НИК

M

1800

1824

+0.25

40.0

1

0

1

0

0

1

1

1

0

40

Иванов Даниил

5.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1787

-0.18

39.0

1

0

0

1

0

1

1

1

0

41

Шкарупило Максим 1

5.0

ДНЕ

M

1910

1821

-1.09

38.5

1

0

½

1

½

0

0

1

1

42

Соколан Федор 1

4.5

НИК

M

1875

1873

-0.01

46.0

0

1

1

1

1

0

½

0

0

43

Нелепов Никита

4.5

НИК

M

1900

1832

-0.84

45.0

1

0

1

1

0

1

0

½

0

44

Тюпенко Михаил

4.5

НИК

M

1910

1814

-1.16

42.5

1

0

1

1

½

0

0

1

0

45

Погорелов Борис

4.5

ЛУГ

M

1900

1779

-1.40

42.0

1

0

1

1

0

0

½

0

1

46

Усатенко Максим

4.5

НИК

M

1800

1801

+0.03

42.0

0

1

0

1

0

1

½

1

0

47

Кулиш Антон

4.5

НИК

M

1800

1818

+0.20

41.0

0

0

1

1

0

1

1

0

½

48

Балущак Александр

4.5

НИК

M

1800

1791

-0.14

40.0

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

½

49

Брус Виталий

4.5

ХЕР

M

1800

1788

-0.17

40.0

1

0

1

0

0

1

½

0

1

50

Илюшкин Алексей

4.5

НИК

M

1800

1750

-0.58

40.0

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

1

½

51

Горошков Максим 1

4.5

ОДЕ

M

1965

1800

-1.95

39.5

0

1

0

1

½

1

½

0

½

52

Гинзбург Даниил

4.5

ХЕР

M

1800

1770

-0.36

39.5

1

0

½

0

1

0

1

0

1

53

Киреев Михаил

4.5

НИК

M

1700

1811

+1.34

39.5

0

0

1

1

1

1

0

0

½

54

Никоненко Владислав

4.5

ДНЕ

M

1909

1798

-1.32

39.0

1

1

0

1

0

0

0

½

1

55

Федоров Иван

4.5

НИК

M

1800

1788

-0.12

39.0

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

0

½

56

Кругов Дмитрий

4.5

НИК

M

1800

1808

+0.06

37.0

0

0

1

½

1

0

1

1

0

57

Момо Вильям

4.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1834

+0.45

48.0

0

1

1

0

1

1

0

0

0

58

Рапин Александр

4.0

НИК

M

1700

1794

+1.10

46.0

1

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

59

Герасименко Алексей

4.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1720

-0.94

41.0

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

0

60

Тимченко Кирилл

4.0

НИК

M

1800

1749

-0.57

41.0

0

1

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

61

Иванчук Сергей 1

4.0

РОВ

M

1852

1695

-1.83

38.5

1

½

0

0

0

1

1

½

0

62

Слуцкий Николай

4.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1750

-0.56

38.0

0

0

1

1

1

0

½

0

½

63

Фиялковский Кирилл

4.0

ДНЕ

M

1700

1755

+0.68

38.0

1

0

0

0

1

0

1

1

0

64

Кажаев Сергей

4.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1704

-1.15

37.5

0

1

1

0

0

½

1

½

0

65

Небескул Тимофей

4.0

ХЕР

M

1800

1729

-0.85

37.5

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

66

Простяков Евгений

4.0

НИК

M

1800

1770

-0.36

37.0

0

½

1

0

0

1

1

0

½

67

Михайлюк Никита

4.0

НИК

M

1700

1713

+0.18

36.0

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

68

Скакун Олег

4.0

НИК

M

1700

1699

+0.02

36.0

0

0

0

1

1

0

1

0

1

69

Григорьев Алексей

4.0

НИК

M

1800

1692

-1.30

34.0

1

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

70

Рубцов Максим

4.0

ХЕР

M

1700

1689

-0.12

34.0

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

0

1

71

Омельченко Иван

3.5

НИК

M

1700

1764

+0.74

39.5

0

1

1

0

1

0

0

½

0

72

Ощепков Глеб

3.5

НИК

M

1700

1681

-0.29

36.5

0

1

½

0

0

0

½

1

½

73

Баженов Кирилл

3.5

НИК

M

1700

1716

+0.11

36.0

0

1

0

0

½

1

0

1

0

74

Бохнак Тимофей

3.5

ОДЕ

M

1700

1688

-0.19

36.0

0

1

0

0

½

1

0

1

0

75

Ярмоленко Роман

3.5

НИК

M

1700

1664

-0.44

33.5

0

1

0

0

0

½

1

1

0

76

Фотул Константин

3.5

ХЕР

M

1700

1726

+0.30

31.0

0

0

1

0

1

½

0

1

0

77

Папушенко Владимир

3.5

НИК

M

1700

1631

-0.88

29.0

0

0

1

0

0

0

½

1

1

78

Щербатов Михаил

3.5

ХЕР

M

1700

1665

-0.46

28.5

0

½

½

0

0

1

1

0

½

79

Мельник Роман

3.0

ОДЕ

M

1800

1682

-1.42

38.0

1

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

80

Григорьев Роман

3.0

НИК

M

1600

1608

+0.10

38.0

0

0

0

0

1

1

1

0

0

81

Шандрык Андрей

3.0

ОДЕ

M

1700

1631

-0.80

34.5

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

82

Чирун Дмитрий

3.0

ХЕР

M

1700

1642

-0.68

33.0

1

0

0

0

½

0

1

0

½

83

Гараз Глеб

3.0

ХЕР

M

1700

1681

-0.22

31.5

0

½

0

1

1

0

0

0

½

84

Хиоара Артем

3.0

ХЕР

M

1700

1575

-1.50

31.5

0

0

0

1

½

0

0

½

1

85

Гребенкин Артур

3.0

НИК

M

1600

1619

+0.24

31.0

0

0

1

0

0

½

½

1

0

86

Шафирко Виталий

3.0

НИК

M

1600

1608

+0.12

31.0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

87

Дюльгер Богдан

3.0

ОДЕ

M

1700

1572

-1.57

28.0

0

0

0

0

½

½

1

1

0

88

Высочин Андрей

3.0

НИК

M

1600

1597

-0.06

24.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

1

89

Матяш Николай

2.5

НИК

M

1800

1723

-0.78

42.0

0

1

½

0

1

0

0

-

-

90

Бубнов Александр

2.5

ХЕР

M

1700

1545

-1.88

34.0

0

1

0

0

0

½

1

0

0

91

Вилинский Юрий

2.5

КИЕ

M

1700

1603

-1.22

33.5

0

0

1

½

0

0

1

0

0

92

Юрик Даниил

2.5

НИК

M

1600

1545

-0.64

29.5

0

0

0

0

½

1

0

0

1

93

Мазно Даниил

2.0

НИК

M

1600

1524

-0.76

33.0

0

0

1

0

0

½

0

½

0

94

Петров Никита

2.0

ХЕР

M

1700

1491

-2.39

32.5

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

95

Авагян Мисак

2.0

НИК

M

1600

1513

-0.88

27.5

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

96

Матвеев Денис

2.0

НИК

M

1600

1391

-1.78

26.0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

+

97

Андреев Алексей

1.5

НИК

M

1800

1394

-4.62

29.0

0

½

½

0

0

0

½

0

0

98

Кузнецов Роман

1.5

НИК

M

1800

1259

-4.56

27.5

0

0

0

0

0

½

0

+

0

 

Rank

Name

Score

Fed.

M/F

Rating

TPR

W-We

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Алексеенко Юлия 1

9.0

ХАР

F

1865

2611

+4.62

48.0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

Заритовская Маргарита 1

7.0

ДОН

F

2064

2090

+0.28

49.0

1

1

½

½

0

1

1

1

1

3

Дзятко Евгения 1

6.0

ХМЕ

F

1890

2001

+1.34

48.0

1

1

½

½

½

1

0

1

½

4

Тихонова Алеся

6.0

НИК

F

1800

1929

+1.54

42.5

1

0

0

1

0

1

1

1

1

5

Веремьюк Вероника 1

6.0

КИЕ

F

1876

1954

+0.98

39.0

1

1

0

1

0

0

1

1

1

6

Гребенщикова Елизавета

5.5

ДНЕ

F

1945

1955

+0.15

51.5

1

1

1

0

½

½

1

0

½

7

Руккас Алена 1

5.5

ХАР

F

1827

1963

+1.67

50.5

½

1

1

½

½

½

½

1

0

8

Романюк Лидия 1

5.5

ТЕР

F

1853

1927

+0.94

45.5

1

0

1

½

1

½

½

0

1

9

Мащенко Тамила

5.5

ДНЕ

F

1900

1890

-0.12

43.0

1

0

1

1

0

1

½

0

1

10

Дубовик Анастасия

5.0

ДНЕ

F

1970

1924

-0.55

53.0

1

1

0

1

½

½

½

½

0

11

Дудорова Валерия

5.0

ЧНИ

F

1800

1898

+1.11

43.5

0

1

0

1

1

1

0

1

0

12

Близнюк Софья

5.0

НИК

F

1800

1859

+0.68

40.0

1

1

0

0

1

0

0

1

1

13

Вилинская Любовь 1

5.0

КИЕ

F

1895

1816

-0.95

39.5

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

0

1

14

Кельбас Анастасия 1

4.5

СУМ

F

1860

1837

-0.29

43.5

1

0

0

½

1

1

1

0

0

15

Гапьюк Олеся

4.5

ТЕР

F

1800

1816

+0.18

43.5

1

0

1

½

1

0

0

1

0

16

Васковец Аксиния 1

4.5

И-Ф

F

1889

1827

-0.75

43.0

½

0

1

½

0

1

1

½

0

17

Кайгородова Анна

4.5

ОДЕ

F

1800

1799

-0.03

39.5

0

1

0

½

1

1

0

0

1

18

Ломакина Анжелика

4.5

НИК

F

1700

1749

+0.48

36.5

0

0